Salesforce Certified Platform Developer I (CRT-450日本語版) : CRT-450日本語

  • Exam Code: CRT-450日本語
  • Exam Name: Salesforce Certified Platform Developer I (CRT-450日本語版)
  • Updated: Oct 28, 2026
  • Q & A: 240 Questions and Answers

PDF Version

PC Test Engine

Online Test Engine

Total Price: $69.99

About Salesforce Certified Platform Developer I (CRT-450日本語版) : CRT-450日本語 Exam

As we all know, we should equipped ourselves with strong technological skills, thus we can have a possibility to get a higher level of position. Nowadays, CRT-450日本語 - Salesforce Certified Platform Developer I (CRT-450日本語版) certification has become the essential skills in job seeking. Gaining the Salesforce Certified Platform Developer I (CRT-450日本語版) test certification is the goals all the candidates covet. Here, Salesforce Certified Platform Developer I (CRT-450日本語版) latest dump torrent will give you a chance to be a certified professional by getting the Salesforce Certified Platform Developer I (CRT-450日本語版) : CRT-450日本語 certification. We provide you the optimum way to learn, providing you an insightful understanding of the IT technology about Salesforce Certified Platform Developer I (CRT-450日本語版) exam test. With the study of Salesforce Certified Platform Developer I (CRT-450日本語版) study guide torrent, you will feel more complacent and get high scores in your upcoming exams.

Free Download CRT-450日本語 Exam PDF Torrent

Instant Download: Upon successful payment, Our systems will automatically send the CRT-450日本語 dumps you have purchased to your mailbox by email. (If not received within 12 hours, please contact us. Note: don't forget to check your spam.)

Free demo is available for everyone

When you visit our site, you will find there are Salesforce Certified Platform Developer I (CRT-450日本語版) exam free demo for you to download. To many people, the free demo holds significant contribution towards the evaluation for the Salesforce Certified Platform Developer I (CRT-450日本語版) training torrent. Actually, when you decide to spend your money on the exam dumps, you should assess whether it is worth or not firstly. You think your investment on the products are worth and may do some help to your Salesforce Certified Platform Developer I (CRT-450日本語版) exam test. Here, Salesforce Salesforce Certified Platform Developer I (CRT-450日本語版) free demo is accessible and available for all of you. You can download the free demo and have a try. We have three version free demos which are in accord with the complete dumps below. From the demo, you can know about the format of each version and decide which format is suitable for you. If possible, you can choose all of them. The questions & answers are part of the complete Salesforce Certified Platform Developer I (CRT-450日本語版) study guide torrent, from which you may find the similar questions you ever meet in the actual test. While, if you don't intend to buy our complete CRT-450日本語 Salesforce Certified Platform Developer I (CRT-450日本語版) latest dump torrent, what you get from our free demo will also do some help. Your knowledge is broadened and your ability is enhanced, what an excellent thing. So try our Salesforce Salesforce Certified Platform Developer I (CRT-450日本語版) free demo first, no matter you are going to buy or not.

Salesforce Certified Platform Developer CRT-450 Dumps will include below mentioned topics with Exam focused percentage

  • ISalesforce Fundamentals: 10%
  • Debug and Deployment Tools: 10%
  • User Interface: 10%
  • Data Modeling and Management: 12%
  • Testing: 12%
  • Logic and Process Automation: 46%

Overview about SALESFORCE CRT-450 Exam

  • Passing Score: 65%
  • Retake Fee : 100 USD
  • Length of Examination: 110 minutes
  • Registration Fee: 200 USD
  • Format: Multiple choice, multiple answer
  • Number of Questions: 60

Reference: https://trailheadacademy.salesforce.com/classes/crt450-prepare-for-your-platform-developer-i-certification-exam#

Steps for SALESFORCE CRT-450 Certifications Exam booking

  • Signup/Login to SALESFORCE account
  • Visit to SALESFORCE Exam Registration
  • Select Date and Center of examination and confirm with payment value of 200$
  • Search for SALESFORCE CRT-450 Certifications Exam

Less time investment & high efficiency

To everybody, time is previous and time is money. We are busy with lots of things every day. The work time may account for the most proportion of the daytime. After work you may spend time with your family, such as, play football with your little son or accompany your wife to enjoy an excellent movie. When it comes to Salesforce Certified Platform Developer I (CRT-450日本語版) exam test, you feel tired and spare no time for the preparation. But now, your worry and confusion will be vanished soon. Our Salesforce Certified Platform Developer I (CRT-450日本語版) free valid material & latest dump torrent will help you get out of the predicament. You just need to speed 20-30h with our Salesforce Certified Platform Developer I (CRT-450日本語版) practice torrent on your study for the preparation, then you can face the actual exam with confident and ease. The 100% pass is our guarantee for you. In addition, we have On-line test and soft-ware test engine which can allow you to have the simulation test. Our Salesforce CRT-450日本語 Salesforce Certified Platform Developer I (CRT-450日本語版) test engine is suitable for any electronic device. You can download and store on your phone or pad and take full use of the fragmentary time for study, such as take the subway and wait for a coffee. Thus time is saved easily and your reviewing for the test is also done at the same time. The high-accurate Salesforce Certified Platform Developer I (CRT-450日本語版) valid practice torrent will improve your reviewing efficiency and help you get success at the actual test.

Salesforce CRT-450日本語 Exam Syllabus Topics:

SectionWeightObjectives
Testing12%- Apex test classes
- Test data creation
- Execute anonymous vs. unit tests
- Test coverage requirements
Debug and Deployment Tools10%- Debug logs monitoring
- Metadata and business data deployment
- Development and deployment environments
- Developer Console, Workbench, and Force.com IDE
Logic and Process Automation46%- Apex primitive and complex data types
- Roll-up summary fields capabilities and use cases
- Apex triggers
- Formula fields capabilities and use cases
- Apex control flow statements
- Apex classes and interfaces
- Apex variables, constants, and expressions
- Exception handling
- Declarative process automation features
- Governor limits
- SOQL, SOSL, and DML
User Interface10%- Lightning components
- Visualforce pages
- Visualforce controllers
Data Modeling and Management12%- Relationship types
- Data import and export
- Custom objects and fields
- Schema Builder
Salesforce Fundamentals10%- Multi-tenant environment considerations
- AppExchange application extension
- Declarative customization use cases
- Core CRM objects capabilities
- MVC pattern mapping

What Clients Say About Us

LEAVE A REPLY

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Quality and Value

Free4Torrent Practice Exams are written to the highest standards of technical accuracy, using only certified subject matter experts and published authors for development - no all study materials.

Tested and Approved

We are committed to the process of vendor and third party approvals. We believe professionals and executives alike deserve the confidence of quality coverage these authorizations provide.

Easy to Pass

If you prepare for the exams using our Free4Torrent testing engine, It is easy to succeed for all certifications in the first attempt. You don't have to deal with all dumps or any free torrent / rapidshare all stuff.

Try Before Buy

Free4Torrent offers free demo of each product. You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy.